Välkomna till
Tjust Bike & Running Clubs hemsida.
Motionsklubben i tiden.

Klubblokalen
Baumansgatan 4,
593 32 Västervik
  Herrar  42 km
1 Roger Lingeteg Västervik
2 Erik Pilsmo Maxprestation Sportsclub
3 Eriksson  
4 Mats Ferner Västervik
5 Claes Petzold  
6 Daniel Johansson Västervik
7 Oskar Ljungberg  
8 Johan Nilsson Västervik
9 Rolf Johansson Tjust BRC
10 Love Lönnblom  
11 Nilsson  
12 Johan William Momark  
13 Sammy Ljungberg Västervik
14 Tobias Bååth Tjustbygdens Sparbank
15 Start nr 505  
16 Per Norberg CK Antilopen
17 Start nr 504  
18 Jan Andersson Sigtuna
19 Marcus Gustafsson Tjustbygdens Sparbank
20 Johan Garstedt  
21 Johan Bergvall  
22 Ulrik Alvarsson Västervik
23 Jan Larsson Hultsfred
24 Per Allerth  
25 Anders Hällmar Ankarsrum
26 Dennis Lundberg  
27 Stefan Karlsson  
28 Henrik Nordström  
29 Mikael Schloenzig  
30 Johan Fogelström Västervik
31 Pierre Johansson  
32 Viktor Nilsson Ankarsrum Discgolf
33 Daniel Dahl  
34 Max Hoff Tjust BRC
35 Alexander Sennika Tjust Bandy
36 Anders Sjöberg  
37 Kristian Weineholm Tjust Bandy
38 K G Karlsson  
39 Sven Högström  Syvema
40 Conny Tinglöv  
41 Alf Johansson  
42 Ola Eriksson  
43 Henrik Andersson Gamleby OK
44 Tommy Larsson  
45 Jakob Andersson  
46 Ivar Johansson  
47 Andreas Green  
48 Christian Bråneman  
49 Kjell Johansson Ankarsrums OK
50 Stefan Jonsson  
51 Torbjörn Ljung  
52 Christer Andersson Gamleby 
53 Andreas Karlsson  
54 Andreas Dahlqvist Kätting System AB
55 Anders Svensson  
56 Kim Karlsson  
57 Andreas Krook  
58 Fredrik Mannersten  
59 Jonas Svensson Ankarsrums OK
60 Anders Krook  
61 Hans Eliasson  
62 Cai Pettersson  
63 Zakir Imsirovic Västervik
64 Anders Karlsson Tjust BRC
65 Henric Johansson Ankarsrums Discgolf
66 Jan Appelqvist Tjust BRC
67 Sune Svensson  
68 Mattias Norell  Tjust Bandy
69 Christer Jonsson Tjust BRC
70 Lucas Aronsson Tjust Bandy
71 Niclas Berg  
72 Jonathan Oskarsson  
73 Bengt Ankarvall  
74 Jan Johansson Gympalusten Oskarshamn
75 Peter Johansson Kätting System AB
76 Tobias Dahlqvist Tjust Bandy
77 Jörgen Berg Aktivare Liv Västervik
78 Stefan Knifh Vendelsö
79 Jonas Johnsson  
80 Roland Johansson  
81 Bendy Wallin Trosabygdens OK
82 Joel Nachtwei Västervik
83 Christer Lind  
84 Marin Helgesson Anderstorps OK
85 Peter Mattsson  
86 Björn Liffner  
87 Klyshynov Stanislav Tjust Bandy
88 Anders Svensson  
89 Sölve Söderholm  
90 Lars Övling Västervik
91 Kenth Ryden Kätting System AB
92 Filip Öst Tjust Bandy
93 Start nr 548  
94 Odd Bergström  
95 Elias Lindström  
96 Edmark  
97 Ulf Jonsson  
98 Simon Oscarsson Tjust Bandy
99 David Walfridsson Tjust Bandy
100 Stefan Helander  
101 Johan Möller Västervik
102 Anders Hallgren Ankarsrums OK
103 Magnus Saarenberg  
104 Rasmus Nyberg Tjust Bandy
105 Andreas Andersson  
106 Marcus Silverå Tjust Bandy
107 Donis Tjust Bandy
108 Håkan Andersson  
109 Anders Nilsson  
110 Anders Steiner Fotograf Anders Steiner
111 Michael Appeiqvist  
112 Perry Essen  
113 Isac Sandberg Tjust Bandy
114 Daniel Kolp Västervik
115 Pyanow Maxim Tjust Bandy
116 Filip Jungewall Tjust Bandy
117 Daniel Wärn Tjust Bandy
118 Emil Pavlin Ström Tjust Bandy
     
     
     
     
  Damer  42 km
1 Åsa Palm  
2 Jenny Nachtwei Nerven
3 Eleonor Jojansson Tjust BRC
4 Pia Sjöholm  
5 AnnelieWredberg  
6 Anna Johansson  
7 Charlotta Bergwall  
8 Annette Widstrand  
9 Gun-Britt Krook Tjust BRC
10 Annika Söderholm Tjust BRC
11 Margareta Strand  Nerven
12 Liselott Andersson  
13 Elisabeth Sandberg  
14 Ulrika Zetterberg  
15 Maria Afrell Västervik
16 Cecilia P Jonsson  
17 Maria Gross  
18 Annika Sternersson PIK Nerven
19 Charlotta Eriksson  
20 Irene Jakobsson  
21 Birgitta Wallin Trosabygdens OK
22 Renée Löwhagen Melbye Skandinavia
23 Bodil Löwhagen Tools AB
24 Maria Johansson  
25 Anneli Larsson  CK Wimer
     
 
stäng