Välkomna till
Tjust Bike & Running Clubs hemsida.
Motionsklubben i tiden.

Klubblokalen
Baumansgatan 4,
593 32 Västervik

 

RESULTAT 2018 

Damer                
42km Startnummer Name Start Finish Total Division Gender Team Name
1 179 Desiree Hukkila  12:01:14.45  13:41:24.87   1:40:10.41 42K F  
2 206 Asa Palm  12:01:14.45  13:44:29.01   1:43:14.55 42K F  
3 242 Anette Lithagen  12:01:14.45  13:55:16.76   1:54:02.31 42K F  
4 237 Maria Skarlund  12:01:14.45  13:55:36.84   1:54:22.39 42K F Tjust BRC
5 247 Stefanie Andersson  12:01:14.45  13:57:26.21   1:56:11.76 42K F Kisa Sk
6 250 Matilda Broo  12:01:14.45  13:57:43.06   1:56:28.60 42K F  
7 259 Annelie Juthe Arvidsson  12:01:14.45  13:59:52.44   1:58:37.98 42K F  
8 225 Birgit Johansson  12:01:14.45  14:04:30.65   2:03:16.19 42K F Blackstad IF
9 216 Alice Hestholm  12:01:14.45  14:07:11.29   2:05:56.83 42K F  
10 254 Maria Akero  12:01:14.45  14:14:33.44   2:13:18.99 42K F Team Ljungskog
11 213 Sofie Helgesson  12:01:14.45  14:16:51.61   2:15:37.16 42K F Varnamo cykelklubb
12 230 Marie Tornlof  12:01:14.45  14:19:32.15   2:18:17.70 42K F  
13 182 Margareta Strand  12:01:14.45  14:22:09.57   2:20:55.11 42K F  
14 235 Josefin Apelqvist  12:01:14.45  14:25:30.54   2:24:16.09 42K F  
15 190 Annmari Karlsson  12:01:14.45  14:40:02.94   2:38:48.48 42K F  
16 175 Asa Jansson  12:01:14.45  14:42:01.76   2:40:47.30 42K F Tjust BRC
17 172 Carina Malmstrom  12:01:14.45  14:42:02.38   2:40:47.92 42K F  
18 197 Sara Eriksson  12:01:14.45  14:54:58.62   2:53:44.17 42K F  
19 199 Elvira Eriksson  12:01:14.45  14:54:59.15   2:53:44.69 42K F  
60km Startnummer Name Start Finish Total Division Gender Team Name
1 660 Eva Degerman  11:31:15.28  15:23:25.18   3:52:09.90 60K F Blackstad IF
2 666 Asa Svensson  11:31:15.28  15:23:28.04   3:52:12.76 60K F Blackstad IF
                 
                 
Herrar                
42km Bib Name Start Finish Total Division Gender Team Name
1 264 Christian Meijer  12:01:14.45  13:26:13.94   1:24:59.48 42K M Maxprestation Sportsclub
2 210 Anders Roth  12:01:14.45  13:26:14.71   1:25:00.26 42K M Oskarshamns CK
3 22 Love Lonnblom  12:01:14.45  13:29:25.68   1:28:11.23 42K M Foreningen Wexio velo
4 256 Per Norberg  12:01:14.45  13:30:40.08   1:29:25.62 42K M CK Antilopen
5 193 Emil Eriksson  12:01:14.45  13:31:53.46   1:30:39.01 42K M Vasterviks Brandmannaklubb
6 275 John-William Momark  12:01:14.45  13:32:12.84   1:30:58.38 42K M  
7 158 Noah Uveborn  12:01:14.45  13:32:20.03   1:31:05.58 42K M Tjust BRC
8 255 Torbjorn Ljung  12:01:14.45  13:33:10.60   1:31:56.15 42K M  
9 268 Jimmy Wentzell  12:01:14.45  13:33:18.49   1:32:04.03 42K M  
10 209 Tobias Ulden  12:01:14.45  13:33:35.91   1:32:21.46 42K M  
11 251 Johan Bergvall  12:01:14.45  13:34:55.24   1:33:40.78 42K M Ankarsum OK
12 208 Per Svensson  12:01:14.45  13:35:28.75   1:34:14.29 42K M Blackstad IF
13 211 Hakan Liljeqvist  12:01:14.45  13:35:53.76   1:34:39.31 42K M Soderkopings Skidklubb
14 246 Johan Hestholm  12:01:14.45  13:37:14.71   1:36:00.26 42K M  
15 165 Jan Larsson  12:01:14.45  13:39:03.05   1:37:48.59 42K M Hultsfred
16 212 Ulrik Alvarsson  12:01:14.45  13:39:10.63   1:37:56.17 42K M Tjust BRC
17 177 Jonas Skarlund  12:01:14.45  13:39:38.22   1:38:23.77 42K M  
18 195 Adrian Eklov  12:01:14.45  13:39:43.17   1:38:28.72 42K M Tjust BRC
19 162 Anders Larsson  12:01:14.45  13:39:43.69   1:38:29.24 42K M Vastervik
20 201 Rolf E Johansson  12:01:14.45  13:42:08.84   1:40:54.39 42K M Tjust BRC
21 194 Jakob Andersson  12:01:14.45  13:42:24.87   1:41:10.41 42K M Tjust BRC
22 262 Dennis Lundberg  12:01:14.45  13:42:34.31   1:41:19.85 42K M  
23 234 Lars Kumlin  12:01:14.45  13:42:56.01   1:41:41.55 42K M CK Wimer
24 156 Jonathan Ekstrom  12:01:14.45  13:43:01.11   1:41:46.65 42K M  
25 184 Pierre Augustinsson  12:01:14.45  13:43:36.41   1:42:21.96 42K M  
26 263 Oskar Nilsson  12:01:14.45  13:43:48.43   1:42:33.97 42K M  
27 220 Peter Hallebjork  12:01:14.45  13:43:49.53   1:42:35.07 42K M  
28 163 Torbjorn Jansson  12:01:14.45  13:44:21.59   1:43:07.13 42K M TjustbygdensSparbank
29 232 Orjan Gustavsson  12:01:14.45  13:44:29.10   1:43:14.65 42K M Ankarsrums ok
30 154 Sven Hogstrom  12:01:14.45  13:44:34.89   1:43:20.44 42K M Syvema
31 241 Andreas Karlsson  12:01:14.45  13:45:09.90   1:43:55.45 42K M  
32 265 Anton Lund  12:01:14.45  13:45:23.74   1:44:09.28 42K M Tjust BRC
33 244 Ivo Os  12:01:14.45  13:46:48.88   1:45:34.43 42K M  
34 272 jan Andersson  12:01:14.45  13:47:02.89   1:45:48.44 42K M  
35 183 Christer Nilsson  12:01:14.45  13:48:44.96   1:47:30.51 42K M Ankarsrums OK
36 157 Tommy Larsson  12:01:14.45  13:48:47.35   1:47:32.89 42K M  
37 239 jan Karlsson  12:01:14.45  13:48:49.50   1:47:35.05 42K M Tjust BRC
38 276 Conny Tinglov  12:01:14.45  13:49:14.34   1:47:59.89 42K M  
39 252 Mikael Nilsson  12:01:14.45  13:49:19.65   1:48:05.19 42K M Vastevik
40 249 Ulf Petersen  12:01:14.45  13:50:08.52   1:48:54.07 42K M  
41 253 Jimmy Loretnzon  12:01:14.45  13:51:21.08   1:50:06.63 42K M Hultsfreds Loparklubb
42 159 Claes Arvidsson  12:01:14.45  13:51:55.25   1:50:40.80 42K M Vimmerby
43 269 jan Johansson  12:01:14.45  13:52:22.87   1:51:08.42 42K M  
44 267 Per Backstrom  12:01:14.45  13:52:42.34   1:51:27.89 42K M  
45 217 Pontus Karlsson  12:01:14.45  13:53:27.28   1:52:12.83 42K M  
46 243 Mats Lithagen  12:01:14.45  13:53:30.08   1:52:15.62 42K M  
47 221 Johan Nordstrom  12:01:14.45  13:54:04.52   1:52:50.07 42K M  
48 233 Sven-ake skoglund  12:01:14.45  13:56:34.19   1:55:19.74 42K M  
49 229 Andreas R Andersson  12:01:14.45  13:57:22.06   1:56:07.60 42K M  
50 205 Jonas Johnsson  12:01:14.45  13:57:28.73   1:56:14.27 42K M  
51 200 Peter Petersson  12:01:14.45  13:58:34.92   1:57:20.47 42K M  
52 173 Conny Malmstrom  12:01:14.45  13:58:42.28   1:57:27.83 42K M  
53 207 Leif Bladstrom  12:01:14.45  13:59:30.80   1:58:16.35 42K M  
54 257 Egon Karlsson  12:01:14.45  13:59:45.13   1:58:30.67 42K M  
55 258 Patrik Arvidsson  12:01:14.45  13:59:45.57   1:58:31.12 42K M  
56 228 Daniel Johansson  12:01:14.45  13:59:49.53   1:58:35.07 42K M  
57 168 Christer Jonsson  12:01:14.45  14:00:01.53   1:58:47.07 42K M Tjust BRC
58 204 Christer Davidsson  12:01:14.45  14:00:09.93   1:58:55.47 42K M  
59 224 Jan Wallerius  12:01:14.45  14:00:25.02   1:59:10.57 42K M Westerviks Roddklubb
60 174 Anders Levihn  12:01:14.45  14:01:05.68   1:59:51.22 42K M Team Gamla kanotister
61 170 Per Nilsson  12:01:14.45  14:01:05.76   1:59:51.30 42K M Team Gamla kanotister
62 171 Stefan Carlsson  12:01:14.45  14:01:05.84   1:59:51.39 42K M Team Gamla kanotister
63 19 Peter Johansson  12:01:14.45  14:02:07.47   2:00:53.01 42K M  
64 166 Ronney Nordstrom  12:01:14.45  14:02:13.75   2:00:59.30 42K M  
65 155 Kent Svensson  12:01:14.45  14:03:00.62   2:01:46.16 42K M Ankarsrum
66 270 Per Karlsson  12:01:14.45  14:03:32.29   2:02:17.83 42K M  
67 219 Mats Axelsson  12:01:14.45  14:03:40.03   2:02:25.57 42K M  
68 274 Hans Eliasson  12:01:14.45  14:04:21.20   2:03:06.74 42K M  
69 248 Alf Andersson  12:01:14.45  14:06:18.44   2:05:03.98 42K M  
70 192 Simon Nelsson  12:01:14.45  14:07:01.81   2:05:47.35 42K M Tjust BRC
71 215 Patric Hestholm  12:01:14.45  14:07:11.68   2:05:57.23 42K M  
72 188 Ludde Hallberg  12:01:14.45  14:07:18.30   2:06:03.85 42K M  
73 187 Jonas Hallberg  12:01:14.45  14:07:20.26   2:06:05.80 42K M  
74 153 Christian Andersson  12:01:14.45  14:07:24.15   2:06:09.70 42K M Craftstaden fighters
75 226 Jan Karlsson  12:01:14.45  14:07:27.84   2:06:13.39 42K M Blackstad IF
76 202 Ronny Davidsson  12:01:14.45  14:09:08.88   2:07:54.42 42K M Lonesome Runners
77 238 Stefan Hermansson  12:01:14.45  14:10:14.27   2:08:59.81 42K M  
78 266 Nils-Eric Bulow  12:01:14.45  14:13:29.68   2:12:15.22 42K M  
79 240 Kent Edmark  12:01:14.45  14:14:48.76   2:13:34.31 42K M  
80 271 Lars Antonsson  12:01:14.45  14:14:52.25   2:13:37.80 42K M  
81 273 Stefan Knifh  12:01:14.45  14:14:52.27   2:13:37.81 42K M  
82 214 Martin Helgesson  12:01:14.45  14:16:52.07   2:15:37.61 42K M Varnamo cykelklubb
83 231 Patric Tornlof  12:01:14.45  14:18:37.23   2:17:22.78 42K M  
84 180 Hannes Bergstrom  12:01:14.45  14:20:47.12   2:19:32.66 42K M  
85 176 Anders Nilsson  12:01:14.45  14:23:11.20   2:21:56.74 42K M  
86 185 Ake Borger  12:01:14.45  14:26:25.22   2:25:10.77 42K M  
87 181 Joachim Bergstrom  12:01:14.45  14:28:00.90   2:26:46.44 42K M  
88 191 Svenne Balter  12:01:14.45  14:28:21.76   2:27:07.31 42K M Ck Wimer
89 222 Jesper Thornlof  12:01:14.45  14:34:47.97   2:33:33.52 42K M  
90 227 Anders Steiner  12:01:14.45  14:35:25.33   2:34:10.87 42K M Fotograf Anders Steiner
91 189 Torbjorn Karlsson  12:01:14.45  14:40:01.98   2:38:47.53 42K M  
92 261 Kenneth Gustafsson  12:01:14.45  14:54:37.57   2:53:23.12 42K M  
93 198 Per Eriksson  12:01:14.45  14:54:55.79   2:53:41.33 42K M  
94 236 Nils-Gunnar Nilsson  12:01:14.45  15:28:58.36   3:27:43.90 42K M  
60km Bib Name Start Finish Total Division Gender Team Name
1 676 Michael Johansson  11:31:15.28  13:34:16.16   2:03:00.88 60K M  
2 675 Robert Dahl  11:31:15.28  13:36:05.68   2:04:50.40 60K M Tjust BRC
3 672 Anton Pettersson  11:31:15.28  13:37:19.88   2:06:04.60 60K M CK Wimer
4 679 Simon Svensson  11:31:15.28  13:37:42.23   2:06:26.95 60K M CK Wimer/Team Motorsport
5 658 Patrik Karlsson  11:31:15.28  13:38:19.05   2:07:03.77 60K M Tjust BRC
6 678 Albin Carlsson  11:31:15.28  13:39:19.22   2:08:03.94 60K M Team Motrosport/Kisa SK
7 651 Oskar Ahlsen  11:31:15.28  13:40:39.65   2:09:24.37 60K M AXA Sports Club
8 668 Viktor Larsson  11:31:15.28  13:45:41.47   2:14:26.19 60K M Soderkopings SK
9 674 Daniel Olsson  11:31:15.28  13:45:43.01   2:14:27.73 60K M CK Wimer
10 527 Henrik Nordstrom  11:31:15.28  13:53:24.67   2:22:09.39 60K M  
11 677 Jesper Johansson  11:31:15.28  13:54:47.48   2:23:32.20 60K M Tjust BRC
12 680 Peter Alvarsson  11:31:15.28  13:55:18.82   2:24:03.54 60K M Kisa SK/Team Cykel 33:an
13 665 Anders Liljander  11:31:15.28  13:55:54.85   2:24:39.57 60K M  
14 664 Torbjorn Dahlkvist  11:31:15.28  13:57:28.40   2:26:13.12 60K M Tjust BRC
15 506 Johan Garstedt  11:31:15.28  13:58:29.53   2:27:14.25 60K M Tjust BRC
16 505 Anders Henriksson  11:31:15.28  14:01:20.56   2:30:05.28 60K M Tjust BRC
17 670 Claes Steisjo  11:31:15.28  14:03:32.83   2:32:17.55 60K M Kisa Sk
18 662 Stefan Hukkila  11:31:15.28  14:05:07.82   2:33:52.54 60K M  
19 655 Lars Bohman  11:31:15.28  14:10:56.38   2:39:41.10 60K M Ankarsrums OK
20 669 Isak Eklov  11:31:15.28  14:11:45.51   2:40:30.23 60K M Tjust BRC
21 661 Mikael Jonsson  11:31:15.28  14:11:49.54   2:40:34.26 60K M Tjust BRC
22 653 Lars Gutlov  11:31:15.28  14:12:10.95   2:40:55.67 60K M  
23 659 Peter Jarheden  11:31:15.28  14:14:38.95   2:43:23.67 60K M Sturefors
24 528 Mattias Ossiansson  11:31:15.28  14:16:09.92   2:44:54.64 60K M IK Hakarpspojkarna
25 663 Peter Jonsson  11:31:15.28  14:16:10.49   2:44:55.21 60K M Tjust BRC
26 673 Fredrik Lindwall  11:31:15.28  14:24:15.69   2:53:00.41 60K M Tjust Behandlingsfamiljer
27 671 Roger Anjou Johansson  11:31:15.28  14:24:15.70   2:53:00.42 60K M  
28 656 Sebastian Lais  11:31:15.28  14:28:41.86   2:57:26.58 60K M  
29 667 Mattias Granqvist  11:31:15.28  14:30:09.71   2:58:54.43 60K M  
30 681 Stefan Jonsson  11:31:15.28  14:36:46.24   3:05:30.96 60K M  
31 654 Dennis Malmehed  11:31:15.28  14:39:32.48   3:08:17.20 60K M Tjust BRC
32 652 Mikael Sparf  11:31:15.28  14:44:07.13   3:12:51.85 60K M  
33 682 Andreas Knifh  11:31:15.28  15:17:12.12   3:45:56.84 60K M  
 
stäng