Välkomna till
Tjust Bike & Running Clubs hemsida.
Motionsklubben i tiden.

Klubblokalen
Baumansgatan 4,
593 32 Västervik
  Tjusttrampet  Herrar 60 km 2016-09-10      
Placering Förnamn Efternamn Org/Företag/Klubb Startnr Starttid Tid
1 Anders Ljungberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 781   01:59:24
2 John Johansson Tjust BRC 101   02:00:09
3 Mattias Björkegren Maxprestation sportsclub 130   02:01:31
4 Michael Johansson CK Hymer 738   02:01:39
5 Joakim Bergs IK Hakarpspojkarna 135   02:05:43
6 Christian Meijer ACT Cycling Team/AOK 725   02:05:54
7 Robert Dahl   142   02:08:52
8 Hans Ulvbane Tjust BRC 708   02:12:41
9 Elias Andreasson Linköping 777   02:16:09
10 Jakob Andreasson Linköping 778   02:16:57
11 calle lindqvist Maxprestation sportsclub 118   02:17:34
12 Mats Wilensjö Västervik 796   02:17:35
13 Peter Hallberg Västervik 794   02:17:42
14 Stefan Kollberg Eksjö SOK 145   02:19:15
15 Anton Lund Tjust BRC 146   02:20:51
16 Andreas Johansson Kolmården MTB  104   02:21:52
17 Jonas Henriksson Tjust BRC 704   02:23:51
18 Kai Karlsson Tjust BRC 127   02:28:53
19 Lars  Dahl Västervik 718   02:30:01
20 Thomas Miklos Cykelcenter Södertälje 103   02:31:44
21 Tobias Wallerius  Maxprestation sportsclub  133   02:33:04
22 Peter Dahl   143   02:35:25
23 Fredrik Hessing Vattenfall IF 136   02:36:00
24 Umberto Vertetics Oskarshamn 710   02:37:35
25 Kristian Ravantti Gunnebo 709   02:37:36
26 Lars Bohman Ankarsrums OK 110   02:37:43
27 Pierre Augustinsson   108   02:40:09
28 Claes Steisjö Rimforsa 793   02:40:12
29 Ola  Palmqvist Rimforsa 792   02:40:13
30 Daniel Abrahamsson Tjust BRC 100   02:41:31
31 Lars Gutlöv   141   02:41:38
32 Jan Söder Västervik 786   02:41:57
33 Håkan Sternersson PIK Nerven 109   02:42:49
34 Arne Ljungblad Tjust BRC 137   02:44:04
35 Håkan johansson Åbro KF 102   02:44:49
36 Michael Algovik Västervik 791   02:45:00
37 Roger Johansson   736   02:45:06
38 Peter Johansson Oskarshamn 789   02:46:50
39 Mikael  Axelsson Västervik 795   02:47:17
40 Thomas Karlsson   140   02:47:32
41 Ivan Ström Tjust bike and running club 122   02:48:11
42 Jörgen Larsson Åbro KF 129   02:48:14
43 Tony Bogren   131   02:48:27
44 Thomas Gustafsson Eksjö 752   02:48:32
45 Christoffer Schüler Eksjö 766   02:49:27
46 Mikael Sparf   119   02:49:49
47 Roberth Wigren   147   02:50:05
48 Torbjörn Iserstål Tjust BRC 98   02:50:43
49 Jonas Lundin Västervik 797   02:51:39
50 Kaji Löwhagen Tjust BRC 97   02:53:43
51 Clas Rosenqvist   116   02:53:59
52 Anders Liljander   115   02:54:00
53 Christer Nilsson WEMAB 120   02:57:14
54 Robert  Almroth Henklubben sjärt på hoj 117   02:58:29
55 Pelle Svensson Eksjö 750   03:01:17
56 Jan-Erik Andersson Edsbruk 713   03:01:32
57 Claes Arvidsson   112   03:01:51
58 Iwo Os Västervik 715   03:06:35
59 Johan Lang   150   03:07:10
60 Alf Andersson Tjust Brc 123   03:12:50
61 Johan Rindmyr Västervik 790   03:12:57
62 Torbjörn Romedahl   113   03:17:48
63 Fredrik Gustavsson   114   03:18:21
64 Mats Lithagen Tjust Bike and Running Club 125   03:19:14
65 Niklas Hägg Henklubben Stjärt på Hoj 105   03:19:32
66 Fredrik Isacsson Vadstena 775   03:27:00
67 Jan Anders Isacsson Vadstena 776   03:27:00
68 Roger Svensson Henklubben Stjärt på Hoj 106   03:37:46
69 Patrik Åhlen Henklubben Stjärt på Hoj 107   03:37:46
  Hans Ekström Gamleby 128   DNF
  Jimmy Lorentzen   111   DNF
  Patrik Karlsson Tjust BRC 126   DNF
  Fabian Wiklund   138   DNF
  Håkan Liljeqvist Söderköpings SK 99   DNS
  Peter Johansson   149   DNS
             
             
             
             
             
             
  Tjusttrampet  Damer 60 km 2016-09-10      
Placering Förnamn Efternamn Org/Företag/Klubb Startnr Starttid Tid
1 Emilia Möller Triathlon väst  148   02:21:25
2 Åsa  Nilsson Västervik 788   02:24:31
3 Maria Lind Tjust Bike &Running Club 144   02:47:00
4 Majken Wallerius Stockholm CK 132   02:49:28
5 Jenny Enwall CK Master 134   03:14:38
6 Louise Ström Tjust Bike and Running club 121   03:15:34
7 Annette Lithagen Tjust Bike and Running Club 124   03:15:34
  Simona Sankauskaite Stockholm CK 139   DNF
             
 
stäng